Is FULL CIROLE, ALL NATURAL ALASKA WILD COT FILLETS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALASKA COD (GADUS MACROCEPHALUS).

Check FULL CIROLE, ALL NATURAL ALASKA WILD COT FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking