Is Full Spectrum Hemp Extract Balm+ Relief Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Cbd Full Spectrum Hemp Extract (Aerial Parts), Ev Coconut Oil, Beeswax, Essential Oils, Camphor, Organic
Check Full Spectrum Hemp Extract Balm+ Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Spectrum Hemp Extract Balm+ Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Full Spectrum Hemp Extract Balm+ Relief is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


