Is Fullgreen® Cauli Rice Original Cauliflower Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (100%)

Check Fullgreen® Cauli Rice Original Cauliflower Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fullgreen® Cauli Rice Original Cauliflower Rice is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry