Is Fullgreen Riced Ideas, Buffalo Ranch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riced Cauliflower, Coconut Milk, Carrots, Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Guar Gum (From Guar Beans), Black Pepper, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley.

Check Fullgreen Riced Ideas, Buffalo Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSnacking