Is Fully Cooked Bacon-50% less salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Smoke Flavour, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavour, Smoke

Check Fully Cooked Bacon-50% less salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fully Cooked Bacon-50% less salt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking