Is FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnacking


