Is FULLY COOKED BONELESS HAM STEAK, NATURALLY HICKORY WOOD SMOKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FULLY COOKED BONELESS HAM STEAK, NATURALLY HICKORY WOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking