Is Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Satays 1oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken breast, water, modified corn starch, corn syrup solids, salt, canola oil, sodium phosphate, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, spice, seasoning (maltodextrin and natural flavor).
Check Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Satays 1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Satays 1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Poultry · Stick


