Is FULLY COOKED FLAME GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, CHICKEN BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, CHICKEN BROTH, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FULLY COOKED FLAME GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS, CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichGrilling