Is FULLY COOKED, NATURALLY SMOKED 100% REAL BACON CRUMBLES, SMOKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sodium Nitrite, May Contain: Sugar, Dextrose, Smoke Flavoring, Flavorings, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Ascorbate
Check FULLY COOKED, NATURALLY SMOKED 100% REAL BACON CRUMBLES, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED, NATURALLY SMOKED 100% REAL BACON CRUMBLES, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Where to buy
FULLY COOKED, NATURALLY SMOKED 100% REAL BACON CRUMBLES, SMOKE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Granule


