Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. | Spoonful