No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish
Pescatarian? Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. | Spoonful