Is FULLY COOKED PEPPER HAM, PEPPER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE COATED WITH BROWN SUGAR AND BLACK PEPPER
Check FULLY COOKED PEPPER HAM, PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED PEPPER HAM, PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


