Is FULLY COOKED REAL BACON BITS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM NITRITE), SMOKE FLAVORING.
Check FULLY COOKED REAL BACON BITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED REAL BACON BITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


