Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FULLY COOKED ROASTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, TOASTED SESAME OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES), SEASONING (SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE EXTRACTS). FRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check FULLY COOKED ROASTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? FULLY COOKED ROASTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, CHICKEN | Spoonful