Is FULLY COOKED ROASTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, TOASTED SESAME OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES), SEASONING (SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE EXTRACTS). FRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL.
Check FULLY COOKED ROASTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED ROASTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Poultry · Piece


