Is FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE LINKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTS, BHT, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchGrillingSnacking


