Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fully Cooked sausage rounds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Pea fibre, Salt, Cane sugar, Spice, Rice concentrate

Check Fully Cooked sausage rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
TenderDenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast ItemLunch
Peanut Free? Fully Cooked sausage rounds | Spoonful