Is Fully Cooked sausage rounds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Pea fibre, Salt, Cane sugar, Spice, Rice concentrate
Check Fully Cooked sausage rounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fully Cooked sausage rounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
TenderDenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast ItemLunch


