Is Fultons Harvest Pumpkin Pie Cream Liqueur 25 Proof - 750 Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains milk.

Check Fultons Harvest Pumpkin Pie Cream Liqueur 25 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fultons Harvest Pumpkin Pie Cream Liqueur 25 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping