This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fulvic Ionic Minerals Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fulvic Acid, Humic Acid, Over 77 Trace Minerals, Essential Amino Acids, and Distilled Water.

Check Fulvic Ionic Minerals Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fulvic Ionic Minerals Dietary Supplement | Spoonful