Is FUN DIP CANDY DULCE, STRAWBERRY LICIOUS DIP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE.
Check FUN DIP CANDY DULCE, STRAWBERRY LICIOUS DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUN DIP CANDY DULCE, STRAWBERRY LICIOUS DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go


