Is Fun Dip Lik-m-aid® Three Flavor Dip Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide [Color], Blue 1, Yellow 5, Red 40.

Check Fun Dip Lik-m-aid® Three Flavor Dip Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fun Dip Lik-m-aid® Three Flavor Dip Candy is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Powder, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go