Is Fun Pack Foods Funnel Cake Mix Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Malted Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Dextrose, Soy Flour, Wheat Gluten, Whey (milk), Sodium Bicarbonate, Whole Egg, Salt, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Wheat, Egg, Milk & Soy.
Check Fun Pack Foods Funnel Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fun Pack Foods Funnel Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix
About this product
Grain · Powder


