Is FUN TIME CANDY NECKLACES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check FUN TIME CANDY NECKLACES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking