Is Funables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, COCONUT)*, ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, YELLOW 5, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1. RED 40.

Check Funables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown