Is Funacho Nacho Cheese Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE OI (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DATEM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, COLOR ADDED. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Funacho Nacho Cheese Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking