Is Funacho Nacho Cheese Sauce Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE OI (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DATEM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, COLOR ADDED. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Funacho Nacho Cheese Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funacho Nacho Cheese Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


