Is Funday Barbie Berry Kisses Gummies 50g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soluble Fibre from Tapioca Starch (IMO), Chicory Root Fibre, Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Natural Colour (Red Radish Extract), Glazing Agents (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Sweetner (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Funday Barbie Berry Kisses Gummies 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funday Barbie Berry Kisses Gummies 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies
Jolly Rancher Gummies Very Berry
Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


