Is Funfetti Candy Canes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6.

Check Funfetti Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Funfetti Candy Canes | Spoonful