Is Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordychi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cordyceps ( Cordyceps Militaris ) , Reishi ( Ganoderma Lucidum S . L . ) , Other Ingredients : Freeze-dried Myceliated Brown Rice , Pullulan ( An Extra-cellular Polysaccharide ) .
Check Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordychi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordychi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fungi Perfecti Host Defense Mushrooms Cordychi is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


