Is FungusAmongUs Dried Mushrooms, Organic Mushroom Medley, 1-Ounce Units (Pack of 4) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Procini, Shiitake, Crimini, Maitake, Oyster & Chanterelle Mushrooms
Check FungusAmongUs Dried Mushrooms, Organic Mushroom Medley, 1-Ounce Units (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FungusAmongUs Dried Mushrooms, Organic Mushroom Medley, 1-Ounce Units (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FungusAmongUs Dried Mushrooms, Organic Mushroom Medley, 1-Ounce Units (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryTopping


