Is FungusAmongUs Dried Shiitake Mushrooms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Dried Shiitake Mushrooms

Check FungusAmongUs Dried Shiitake Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FungusAmongUs Dried Shiitake Mushrooms is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMeaty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep