Is Funkin Bramble Cocktail Mixer Shaker Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice (20%), Blackberry Purée (18%), Sugar, Colour: Natural Concentrate (Carrot and Cherry), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate)

Check Funkin Bramble Cocktail Mixer Shaker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funkin Bramble Cocktail Mixer Shaker is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go