Is Funkin Grenadine Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (10% ) (Lemon 6%, Strawberry 2%, Blackcurrant 1%, Cherry 1%), Colour: Anthocyanins, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Funkin Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Grenadine Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funkin Grenadine Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


