Is Funkin Nitro Cocktails Strawberry Daiquiri Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Strawberry Purée (6%), Rum, Reconstitut- ed lime Juice (5%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Concentrates (Carrot, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (E202, E211).

Check Funkin Nitro Cocktails Strawberry Daiquiri against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go