Is FUNKY FRUIT CANDY CANES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6).
Check FUNKY FRUIT CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUNKY FRUIT CANDY CANES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


