Is FUNKY FRUIT CANDY CANES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6).
Check FUNKY FRUIT CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUNKY FRUIT CANDY CANES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


