Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin (Palm), Agar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40

Check Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs | Spoonful