Is Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin (Palm), Agar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40
Check Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Funtasty Jelly Slices Orange Flavored Candy Individually Wrapped, Gift Box 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


