Is Furmano's Diced Tomatoes In Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, calcium chloride, citric acid (naturally derived).

Check Furmano's Diced Tomatoes In Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping