Is Furmano's Petite Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz, Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Furmano's Petite Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz, Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Furmano's Petite Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz, Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup