Is Furmanos Tomatoes - Petite Diced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Calcium Chloride, and Citric Acid.

Check Furmanos Tomatoes - Petite Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Furmanos Tomatoes - Petite Diced is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping