Is Fusia Asian Inspirations Teriyaki Asian Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Ginger, Sea Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Sesame Oil, Sesame Seeds, Onions, Caramel Color. Contains: Soy, Wheat.
Check Fusia Asian Inspirations Teriyaki Asian Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusia Asian Inspirations Teriyaki Asian Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


