Is Fusia Asian Inspirations Teriyaki Asian Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Ginger, Sea Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Sesame Oil, Sesame Seeds, Onions, Caramel Color. Contains: Soy, Wheat.

Check Fusia Asian Inspirations Teriyaki Asian Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep