Is FUSILLI PASTA, TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, TOMATO POWDER, POWDERED SUNFLOWER OIL PREPARATION (SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING]), NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED TOMATO PIECES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED BASIL.
Check FUSILLI PASTA, TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUSILLI PASTA, TOMATO BASIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


