Is Fusilli Pasta Tomato & Mozzarella Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (wheat), Potato starch, Cream powder, Tomato powder, Salt, Hard ripened cheese (milk, salt, rennet), Milk protein, Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Natural and artificial flavours, Herbs.

Check Fusilli Pasta Tomato & Mozzarella Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish