Is Fusilli Pasta Tomato & Mozzarella Flavour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (wheat), Potato starch, Cream powder, Tomato powder, Salt, Hard ripened cheese (milk, salt, rennet), Milk protein, Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Natural and artificial flavours, Herbs.
Check Fusilli Pasta Tomato & Mozzarella Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusilli Pasta Tomato & Mozzarella Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


