Is Fusilli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Rotini Pasta in Tomato Sauce

Description
Rotini Pasta in Tomato Sauce
Ingredients
Fusilli (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), Tomato puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Flavorings (Contain Celery), Wine Vinegar, Yeast Extract.
Check Fusilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


