This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FUSION FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE CHIVE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING CHIPOTLE, CHILIES, PAPRIKA, JALAPENO) SALT, GARLIC, ONION, CUMIN, CHIVES AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check FUSION FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE CHIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? FUSION FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE CHIVE | Spoonful